Alumni Websites

Fill out this form to submit your website.

A B C D E F G H I J K L M  N O P Q R S T U V W Y X Z 

 

A

Wade Aaron (MFA 2009)
Elyce Abrams (DD 1996)
Carol Acquilano (DIP 1982)
Aparna Agrawal (AT 1992)
Sophia Ainslie (MFA 2001)
Razan Alazzouni (BFA 2008)
Amy Albert (BFA 1976)
Cat Albro (FY 2005)
Meg Alexander (DIP 1991)
Rahul Alexander (BFA 2001)
Natalie Alper (AT 1971)
Inas Al-soqi (BFA 2010)
Daniel Altshuler (DIP 1988)
Sezin Aksoy (PB 2006 DIP 2007)
Jenny Weitz Amare (BFA 2009)
Elizabeth Amento (MFA 2009)
Karen Ami (BFA 1985, FY 1986)
John C. Anderson (MFA 1984)
Robert Anderson (DIP 1975)
Susan Kimball Anderson (DIP 1981)
Victor Antonio (DIP 2001)
Jennifer Apetz (DIP 1981)
Jan M. Arabas (DIP 1983)
Javier Arango (GD 2003)
Dorothy Arnold (DIP 1980)
Matthew Arnold (DIP 1995)
Wendy Artin (MFA 1990)
Toby Atlas (AT 1970-88)
Ani Avanian (MFA 2011)
Jan Auleta (AT 1970-72)

 

B

Robert Baart (DIP 1969, FY 1970)
James Baker (GD 1999)
Jennifer Barnicoat (DIP 1999)
Laura Barr (BFA 1980)
Jen Barrows (MFA 2010)
Ingrid Bathe (BFA 1997)
Elaine Bay (MFA 2004)
Laura Schiff Bean (AT 1991-1997)
Jerry Beck (AT 1990)
Stephanie Beck (PBC 2002)
Peter Beerits (BFA 1975)
Julie Belfer (BFA 2002)
Robert Bell (PB 2006)
Susan St. Clair Bennett (BFA 1977)
Allison Beonde (BFA 2012)
Gertrude Berg (DIP 2003)
Jeffrey Bishop (BFD 1972, FY 1974)
Margret Sossa Bjornsdottir (MFA 1992)
Courtland Blade (MFA 2011)
Courtney Blazon (DIP 2000)

Deborah M. Boardman (MFA 1987)
Betty Bolivar (DIP 2004, FY 2005)
Amanda Bonaiuto (BFA 2012)
Ariel Bordeaux (BFA 1991)
Katherine Borkowski-Byrne (BFA 1986)
Liz Boston (DIP 2000)
Stephanie Bourdelle (BFA 1978)
Nathan P. Boyer (BFD 1998, FY 2000)
Lauren Braun (MFA '03)
Leanne Braziller (DD 1997)
Bethany Bristow (DIP 1993, FY 1994)
Ria Brodell (MFA 2006)
Leigh Brodie (PB 2004, MFA 2007)
Selma Bromberg (AT 1987)
Maggi Brown (BFA/DIP '82, FY '83)
Katherine Bruce (DIP 1984)
Lisa Bufano (BFA 2003)
Thomas Buildmore (DIP 2005)
Theo Bunce (DD 2010)
Brian Burkhardt (DIP 2003, FY 2004)
Christine Burnham (BFA 2010)
Tricia Rose Burt (AT 1992-1994)

 

C

Scott Cahaly (AT 1998)
Tom Callahan (BFA 1979)
William Callnan (BFA 2002)
James Canales (BFA 2008)
Nora Cannon (MAT 1993)
Helen Cantrell (DIP 2004)
Theodore Cantrell (BFA 1984)
Erin Carey (MFA 2007)
Lisa Faircloth Carey (BFA 1989)
Melissa Carmichael (BFA 2001)
Shannon Carroll (BFA 2010)
Amy Carpenter (BFA 1994)
Marcos Carvajal (DIP 1990)
Edward Cating (DIP 2002)
Laura Chasman (BFA 1969)
Dara Cheek (BFA 2008)
Eunice Choi (MFA 2012)
Nicole Chong (BFA 2009)
Nira Chorev (DIP 1976, FY 1977)
Gabin Cortez Chance (DIP 2005, FY 2006)
Carlos A. Ciacedo (AT 1981-1986)
Debra Claffey (BFA 2001)
Veronica J. Clay (DIP 2003)
Matthew Paul Cleary (DIP 2006, FY 2007)
Ben Clossen (BFA 2010)
Don Cochrane (BFA 1959, DIP 1960, FYU 1961)
Max Colby (BFA 2012)
Ben Colen (BFA 1998)
Kacie Comly (BFA 2004)
David Corcoran (DIP 1992)
Doug Corsini (DIP 1975)
Michael Costello (AT 1973-77)
Gay Cox (DIP 1988)
Heather Cox (MFA 1998)
Evan Crankshaw (DIP 2007 FY 2008)
Ryan Cronk (BFA 2000)
Nathaniel Croteau (Dip 2002)
Philippa Edwards Cully (DD 1996)
Amanda Curreri (DD 2000)

 

D

Tessa D'Agostino (BFA 2007)
Cathleen Daley (BFA 1979)
Carol Daynard (DIP 2009)
Adam Davies (BFA 1999)
Isa Dean (MFA 1999)
Sally Dean (DIP 1982)
Francois de Costerd (MFA 2007)
S. Katherine Demico (BFA 1994)
Alanna Dempewolff-Barrett (BFA 2001)
Amanda Blair Dexheimer (PB 2003)
Sara Diamond (BFA 2010)
Jane L. Dickson (DIP 1976)
Catherine D'Ignazio (AT 1995–97)
Rachel Distler (BFA 2003)
Eric Doeringer (MFA 1999)
Norah Dooley (BFA 1996)
Josh Duensing (BFA 2007)
Alan Duke (MFA 2001)
Djuneid Dulloo (BFA 2006)
Linda Dumont (DIP 1981)
Judy Dunn (PB 2013)
Russel duPont (AT 1986–87)
Thomas Durand (DIP 1986)
Robert Dworkin (BFA 2006)
Diane Dwyer (BFA 2001)

 

E

Elizabeth Eberhard (BFA 2010)
Sara Egan (AT 1979-80)
Carol Emilia (DIP 1976, FY 1978)
Matt Ernst (DIP 1991)
Susan Elena Esquivel (DIP 1993)
Cenk Erlevent (MFA 2005)
David Ettinger (MFA 2001)
Erik Evensen (PB 2005)
Scott Ewen (BFA 1992)

 

F

Darvish Fakhr (BFA 1994)
David Fallon (DIP 1998)
Jemison Faust (MFA 1974)
Glynnis Fawkes (MFA 1999)
Michael Fay (BFA 1985)
Andrew Fearnside (DD 1993)
Daniel Fenelon (DIP 1984)
Jessica Fenlon (MFA 2002)
Jesseca Ferguson (MFA 1986)
Zach Feuer (BFA 2000)
Samantha Fields (MFA 2005)
Lisa Fiori (BFA 1979)
Alejandro Fischer (BFA 1995)
David Fiveash (PBC 2006, DIP 2007)
Shannon Flattery (BFA 1988)
Virginia Fleck (AT 1986-89)
Blair Folts (DIP 1985, FY 1986)
Marlon Forrester (BFA 2008)
Lisa Foster (AT 2001)
Barry Freedland (MFA 1993)
Jeffrey Freedner (BFA 1997)
Mathew Freeman (FY 2006)
Ghislaine Fremaux (BFA 2008)
William Frese (BFA 2003)
Charley Friedman (MFA 1996)
Georgie Friedman (MFA 2008)
Gonzalo Fuenmayor (MFA 2004)
Paul Francis Fukui (MFA 1994)
Emily Fuller (DIP 1965, FY 1966)
Nancy Fulton (AT 1998)
Juan Fuster (DIP 1995)

 

G

Kyle Gallup (DIP 1981, FY 1982)
Matthew Gamber (MFA 2004)
Raleigh Gardiner (BFA 2009)
Leanne Garry (DD 1997)
Leah Gauthier (MFA 2009)
Lyn Gaza (DIP 1986)
Anaheet Gazder (IC 2008)
Rebecca Geekie (BFA 2008)
Mark Gens (DIP 1986)
Ivana George (MFA 2002)
Philip Gerstein (AT '84–'87)
Charles Gibbons (DIP 1989)
Christopher Gildow (MFA 1987)
Kate Gilbert (MFA 2013)
Raymond Gilbert (BFA 1993)
Zeynep Zeren Goktan (MFA 2003)
Rebecca Goldberg (DD 1997)
Jonathan Goldman (MFA 2001)
JJ Gonson (BFA 1982)
Alexandra G. Goode (BFA 2007)
Jody Goodnough (MFA 2013)
John Gough (BFA 1990)
Ariel Gout (PBC 2008, DIP 2009)
Fay Grajower (DIP 1985)
Jackson Gregory (DIP 1962, FY 1964)
William Greiner (AT 1979-81)
Cathryn Griffith (DIP 2008)
Rebecca Bird Grigsby (MFA 2008)
Michelle Groper (GD 2005)
Carole Guinard (BFA 1978)

 

H

Bonnie Sol Hahn (DD 1998)
Delmon B. Hall IV (AT 1993-95)
Elizabeth Hall (DIP 1988)
Hiland Hall (BFA '02)
Keith M. Hall (DIP 1967, FY 1971)
Kimberly Hall (DD 1996)
Thomas Halloran (DIP '91)
Daniel Hamilton (MFA 2000)
Dell Hamilton (MFA 2012)
Duane Hammond (DIP 1964)
Julia Handschuh (BFA 2005)
Megan Hanley (BFE 2008)
Margaret Hannan (1974–75)
Jim W. Harris (DIP 1989)
Allan Hart (BFA 1983)
Liisa Hashimoto (DIP '94)
Daniel Hauben (BFA 1978)
Thomas Hauck (AT 1972-1975)
Erika Heffernan (PB 2007)
Leslie Heffron (DIP 1983)
Tom Heid (DIP 1981)
Ralph Helmick (MFA 1980)
Mary Rogers Helmreich
Eliza Hemenway (BFA 1993)
Joseph Hennessy (BFA 2012)
Justin Hennessy (DIP 1999)
Claudia Sackett Hennum (BFA 2008)
Jonathan Herbert (DIP 1977)
Megan Herwig (MFA 2013)
Pam Masco Heseltine (DIP 1976)
Jeanne-Elise Heydecker (AT 1979-85)
Rebecca Heyl (MFA 2007)
Jennifer Hicks (BFA 1984 DIP 1994 FY 1996)
Linda Hicks (AT 1989)
Sarah Hinckley (BFA 1986, DIP 1987, FY 1988)
Garnette Hines (BFA 2000)
Megan C. Hinton (PB 2000)
Damien Hoar de Galvan (PB 2008)
David Hochbaum (DIP 1995)
Jamie Hoffer (BFA 1980)
Dina Hoffman (DIP 1979)
Heidi Hogden (MFA 2012)
Monica Hopenwasser (BFE 1996)
Andrew Hopkins-Lisle (BFA 1994)
Grace Hopkins-Lisle (BFA 1996)
Philip Hopper (BFA/DIP 1979)
Deniz Hotamisligil (BFD 2009)
Don Howard (DIP 1999, FY 2000)
Ken Hruby (DIP 1987)
Helena Hsieh (MFA 2012)
Adriene Hughes (MFA 2001)
Thomas Hughes (PB 2002)

Sven Humphrey (BFA 1995)
Anita Hunt (AT 1982-1984)
Jill Hunter (AT 1997-2001)
Dylan Hurwitz (BFA 2013)
Sarah Hutt (Dip 1982, FY 1983)
Karen Hymer (BFA 1983)

 

I

Reese Inman (DIP 2004, FY 2005)
Alexandra Isaievych (BFA 1992)
Aubrey Iwamoto (BFA 2012)

 

J

Maria Janosko (PB 2006)
Kimberly Collins Jermain (MFA 1987)
Nina Johnson (BFA 2005)
Sara Jones (MFA 2007)
Jeffery Jordan (DIP 1993)
Blondel Joseph (DIP 2002)
Ruth Jourjine (Dip 1981, FY 1983)
Ayesha Juma (PB 2009)

 

K

Timothy Kadish (DIP 2006; FY 2007)
Sand T Kalloch (MFA 1997)
Annelies Kamen (BFA, BA 2011)
Todd Kancar (MFA 1996)
Joo Lee (Julie) Kang (MFA 2011)
Jan Kapoor (BFA 1962)
William Kelley (AT 1984–87)
Ruthie Kenick (IC 2002)
Ann Marie Kennedy (AT 1989-91)
Colleen Keough (DIP 1992, FY 1993)
Barbara Kerstetter (AT 1970-72)
Joan Kiley (AT 1990)
Megan King (BFA 2008)
Matthew Kinney (DIP 1997)
Peter Kirkiles (BFA 1989)
Marilyn Kirsch (MFA 1976)
Stefanie Klavens (Dip 1988, FY 1989, BFA 1989)
Cindy Kleine (BFA 1984)
Katie Klencheski (BFA 2004)
Annadeene Konesni (BFA 2004)
Ariel Kotker (DIP 2003)
Lila Koufopoulou (MFA 1992)
Annadeene Konesni (BFA 2004)
Douglas Kornfeld (DIP 1984)
Ataru Kozuru (DIP 1990, BFA 1992)
Judy Kramer (AT 1977-1979)
Beth Krensky (BFA 1987)
Christopher Kuhn (PB 2007)
Juan Kurtzman (BFA 2007)
Paul Kwiatkowski (BFA 2004)

 

L

Lynn Landry (BFA 1983)
Kellie Langden (BFA 2009, Post Bac 2010)
DC Langer (BFA 1981)
Coe Lapossy (MFA 2013)
Yanick Lapuh (DIP 1989, FY 1990)
Holly Larner (BFA 1976)
Taraka Larson (BFA 2009)
Mary Laulis (DIP 1981)
Michele Lauriat (BFA 2002)
Shane Lavalette (BFA 2009) + www.lavalette.com
Michelle Lavallee (DIP 1972)
Kathy Lavine (AT 1977–78)
Laurie Leavitt (AT 1976–77)
Calvin Lee (BFA 2007)
Jennie Lee (DIP 1999)
Vanessa Lee (BFA 2009, DIP 2010)
Talia Lempert (BFD 1989)
Marc Levine (DIP 1978)
Jonathan Levintin (BFA 1993)
Fred Levy (MFA 2000)
Nathan Lewis (MFA 2004)
Georgina Lewis (DIP 2003)
Linda Lichtman (AT 1971-1976, 1986, 1987)
Erik Liddell (DIP 2000)
Claire Lieberman (BFD 1977, FY 1978)
Brian Lies (AT 1986-1989)
Jia-Jen Lin (MFA 2007)
Joan Linder (BFA 1993)
Travis Lindquist (DIP 1991, BFA 1993, FY 1995)
Matthew Linton (MFA 1997)
Shelley Loheed (BFA 1982, DIP 1983, FY 1984)
Tom Lombardi (DIP 1969, FY 1970, BFA 1974)
Francisco Lopez (DIP 1999)
Stacey Lord (PB 2001)
Cathy Lu (DD 2007)
Jennifer Lucey-Brzoza (DIP '01)
Gabrielle Luft (BFA 1999)
Niko Luoma (DIP 1998)

 

M


Andrew J. MacDonald (BFA 2006)
Jason Cole Mager (PB 2001)
Amber Maher-Gilbert (DIP 2000, BFA 2001)
Ulick Mahoney (DIP 1981)
Chelsea Maida (BFA 2012)
Katrina Majkut (PB 2008; MFA 2013)
Susan Makin (DIP 2006)
Sarah Malakoff (MFA 1997)
Joann Malloy (BFA 1981)
Christer Manning (BFA 1988)
Tara Manuel (PB 2005, DIP 2006)
Katie Mansfield (BFA 2006)
Elcin Marasli (BFA 2011)
Mary (Corey) March (DIP 2002)
Nicole S. Margaretten (MFA 2005)
Michael Mark (MFA 1995)
Diane Maroun (AT 2000)
Laura Marshall (PB 2012)
Laura B. Marshall (AT 1995)
Esperanza Mayobre (Dip 2002, FY 2003)
Mary Bucci McCoy (BFA 1985)
Michael McCurdy (BFA 1964, MFA 1971)
David McDonald (DIP 1988, FY 1988)
Elizabeth McHugh (BFA 2006)
Jonathan McIntosh (DIP 2001)
Kevin McLatchy (DIP 1976)
Cathy McLaurin (MFA '13)
Megan McManus (BFA 1999)
Alexia Mellor (MFA 2009)
Alex Meriwether (PB 2004)
Barbara Merlotti (BFA 1984)
Jason Metcalf (AT 2002-2003)
Susan Metzger (DIP 1997, FY 2000)
Susan Meyer (MFA 1991)
William L. Mezzetti (BFA 1995)
Jane Chang Mi (PBC 2009)
Dan Milewski (BFA 2005)
Laura Milkins (PB 1996, DIP 2000)
Jeffrey D. Miller (MFA 1994)
Bonnie Mineo (BFA 1996, DIP 1997)
Seth Minkin (MFA 1996)
Susan Mogul (BFA 1972)
Jonathan Moller (BFA 1990)
Jennifer Moore (BFA 1986)
Jessie Morgan (BFA 1992, DIP 1998)
Phil Morse (BFA 1969)
Kristin Mortensen (BFA 2010)
Enzo Moscarella (BFA 2008)
Micah Moses (BFA 1993)
Karen Moss (MFA 1974)
Cobi Moules (MFA 2010)
Erica Lisette Murphy (BFA 2010)
Mollie Murphy (MFA 1997)
Timothy Murphy (BFA 1990)

 

N

Edie Nadelhaft (AT 1991)
Aria Nadii (AT 1989-1993)
Mari Angela Nannini (BFA 1986 DIP 1986)
Chris Nardone (BFA 1993)
Grant Narelle (AT 1967-1969)
Nicolette Nargesian (DIP 1984, FY 1985)
Ariel Nehorayoff (BFA 2013)
Abigail Nelson (DIP 1986, FY 1987)
Brad Nelson (PB 2002, MFA 2006)
Katrina Neumann (MFA 2012)
Christopher Newell (BFA 1983)
Nancy Nicholson (DIP 1985)
Elisabeth Nickles (DIP 1991)
Amanda Nicol (BFA 1994)

 

O

Marsha Odabashian (MFA 1997)
Anna Ogier-Bloomer (BFA 2005)

Amanda O'Keefe (BFA 2008)
Caroline O'Keefe (GD 2004)
Procheta Olson (PB 2008, DIP 2009)
Tricia O'Neill (BFA 2007)
Alexandra Opie (MFA 2001)
Joe Joe Orangias (MFA 2013)
Francesca Orelli (BFA 2010)
Susan Orfant (AT 1990)
Chandra Dieppa Ortiz (PB 1999)
John Osorio-Buck (BFA 2003)
Kasia Ozga (DD 2004, DIP 2004)

 

P

Deenie Pacik (AT 1997-2002)
Jessica Packer (BFA 2011)
David Palmer (DIP 1989)
Dave Panfili (DIP 2001)
Jeffery Parker (FY 1983)
Laurel Parker (DIP 1992, BFA 1993)
Jennifer Parrish (AT 1987-1989)
Wilson Parry (DIP 2006)
Elizabeth Passela (DIP 2004, MFA 2007)
Erik Wayne Patterson (BFA 2000)
Ellen Pearlman (AT 1977-79)
Virginia Peck (DIP 1983)
Sheila Pepe (MFA 1995)
Roy Perkinson (CE 1970)
Michael Perrone (MAT 1995)
Cecilia Persson (BFA 1988)
Leah Bedrosian Peterson (MFA 2005)
Emily Pins (PB 2009)
Mary Pinto (AT 1990-92)
Jenn Pipp (BFA 2001)
Ingrid Pisano (AT 1995-1999)
Pixnit (MFA 2005)
Shanon Playford (AT 1992-1994)
Andrea Pluhar (BFA 1983)
Sarah Pollman (BFA 2007)
Barbara Poole (FY 1979)
Mark Popp (DIP 1990)
Jill Pottle (MFA 1989)
Trevor Powers (DIP 2008, FY 2009)
Elizabeth Prince (BFA 2007)
Vivian Pratt (PB 2000)
Deborah Putnoi (DD 1989, FY 1990)

 

Q

Victor Quinonez (DIP 2003)

 

R


Kim Radochia (1990–93)
Herbert Randle (DIP 1956, FY 1957)
Mat Rappaport (BFA 1994)
Sarina Khan Reddy (MFA 2003)
Janis Redlich (DIP '82)
Shelley Reed (DIP 1984)
Shane Reilly (DIP 2009)
Dawn Revett (PB 2003)
Hope Ricciardi (BFA 2008)
Judy Riola (DIP 2000)
Lorna Ritz (AT 1965)
Daniela Rivera (MFA 2006)
Lori Robeau (PB 2000)
Cara Roberts (BFA 2004)
Johanna Robinson (BFA 2007)
Tina Manwarren Roche-Kelly (BFA 2000)
Adrian Rodriguez (BFD 2005)
Teddi Rogers (BFA 2008)
Julio Cesar Roman (DIP 2000)
Cynthia Rosen (DIP 1974; FY 1975)
Rhoda Rosenberg (MFA 1981)
Karin Rosenthal (AT 1970-72)
Yumi Roth (DD 1993)
Jo Ann Rothschild (MFA 1980)
Meg Rotzel (BFA 1999)
Alexandra Rozenman (MFA 1997)
Lezli Rubin-Kunda (MFA 1989)
Daniella Rubinovitz (BFA 1990)
Jerry Russo (BFA 2002)
Diana Rutherford (BFA 1979)
A.E. Ryan (MFA 1992)
Bonnie Ryan (BFA 1981)
Evelyn Rydz (MFA 2005)

 

S

Henry Samelson (PB 2000, MFA 2003)
Jo Sandman (AT 1995-1996)
Shani Sandy (DD 2002)
Nancy Sanford (BFA 1999)
Jonathan Santos (MFA 2004)
Tommy Saracino (BFA 2000)
Anne P. Sasser (BFA 1998)
Alex Sc (DIP 1998)
Cheryl Schainfeld (BFA 2006)
Karen Schiff (MFA 2006)
Helene Schlumberger (BFA 2008)
Juliet Schneider (MFA 1997)
Sarah Schoemann (BFA 2006)
Morgan N. Schwartz (MFA 2002)
Jill Schwerin (AT 1983-1986)
Julie Scott (BFA 1984)
Robert Scott (BFA '60)
Christina Seely (PB 2000)
Nada Sehnaoui (DIP 1994, FY 1995)
Nicole Seisler (BFA 2004)
Jan (Collins) Selman (AT 1961-1962)
Lenore (Podell) Sempert (BFA 1976)
On-kyeong Seong (MFA 2014)
Stacey Seronick (AT 1997)
Silas Shabelewska (DIP 2000)
Laura Shabott (DIP 1995)
Patricia Shannon (DIP 1991)
Anna Shapiro (AT 1994)
Paul Shapiro (AT 1962)
Lynette Shaw (BFD 1996)
Sloat Shaw (DIP 1989, FY 1990)
George Shean (DIP 1983)
Jamaal Sheats (MFA 2011)
Bryan Sheffield (BFA 2002)
Alexandra Sheldon (DIP 1979, BFA 1980, FY 1982)
Liz Shepherd (PB 2000, DIP 2001, MFA 2006)
Leslie Sills (BFA 1973)
Gessica Silverman (PB 2010, DIP 2011)
Unju Sim (PB 2010)
Jane Simon (BFA 1974)
Nancy Simonds (DIP 1977, FY 1978)
Kate Sinnot (PB 2007, DIP 2008, FY 2009)
Linda Sirow BFA 1976)
Reine N. Sloan (CE 2006)
Sandi Slone (DIP 1973)
Jill Slosburg-Ackerman (BFA 1971)
Jeffrey P. Smith (DD 2001, DIP 2003, FY 2004)
Rhonda M. Smith (AT 1974–1975)
Shinique Smith (MAT 2000)
Teryl A. Smith (MAT 1994)
Sean Smuda (AT 1981-82)
Kirk Amaral Snow (PB 2006; MFA 2011)
Emily Snyder (BFA 2008)
Karen Lee Sobol (AT 2001-05)
Lora Soling (BFA 1979)
Angela Speece (MFA 2011)
Nancy Murphy Spicer (AT 1986-1991)
Josh Spivack (DIP 2005)
Christopher Sproat (DIP 1968, FY 1969)
Priscilla Stadler (BFA 1980)
Tema Staig (BFA 1991)
Lorna Stell (PB 2012)
Elizabeth Stevens (BFA 1990)
Carolyn Stock (BFA 1974)
Landis Stokes (BFA 1998)
Wayne Stokes (PB 2007)
John K. Storrow (DIP 1987, FY 1988, BFA 1991)
Gary Stubelick (DIP 1997)
Vera Struck (DIP 1982, FY 1983, BFA 1984)
Louisa Sugar (BFA 1973)
Youngsuk Suh (MFA 2001)
Roger Sutro (DIP 1980)
Dennis Svoronos (BFD 2005)
Gabriel Sweet (BFA 2011)
Chia Hui Gao Swift (MFA 1997)

 

T


Hanayo Takai (DIP 1999)
Lauren Taylor (BFA 2000)
Christina Tedesco (PB 2007, MFA 2010)
Wendy Theberge (BFA 2007)
Michele Theberge (BFA 1988)
Andrea B. Thompson (PB 2005)
Judy Timpa (BFA 1992)
Shelli Tollman (BFA 2005)
Christina Tonges (BFA 2008)
Julie C. Tremblay (PB 2000)
Kathleen Tyger (BFA 1976)
K Tyler (MFA 2013)

 

U

Mark Ullrich (BFA 1982)
Melissa Unger (AT 1988)
Stephanie Untz (PB 2008)
Susan Us (BFA 1975)

 

V


Trish Riley Valenzuela (BFA 2005)
Meghan E. Van Alstyne (BFA 2007)

Jennifer Van Cor (DIP 1979)
Hannah Verlin (BFA 2005)
Erica Vermette (BFA 2012)
Stefanie Vermillion (BFA 2008)
Michael Vieira (DIP 1998 FY 2000)
Alice Vogler (MFA 2002)
Liza Voll (DD 2009)
Vi Vona (AT 1962)
Robyn Voshardt (DIP1992 , FY 1993)
Kate Vrijmoet (CE 2004)

 

W

Ryan Wade (DIP 2004)
Rebecca Wallach (MFA 2013)
Keith Walsh (MFA 1992)
Jessie Walsh-Rosenstock (DIP 2000)
Jeff Warmouth (MFA 1997)
Brigid Watson (FY 1994)
Wendy Weatherbee (DIP 1991)
Rebecca Webb (BFA 1990)
Jill Weber (DIP 2000, FY 2004)
Daniel Weihnacht (BFA 1986)
Celeste Welch (DIP 2011)
Elizabeth Welsh (AT 2004)
Rachel Perry Welty (DIP 1999, FY 2001)
Sarah Wentworth (PB 1998, MFA 2001)
Mark Werbeloff (BFA 2006)
Ellen Wetmore (MFA 2000)
Alice Whealin (AT 1981. MFA 1998)
Graham White (BFA 1982)
Nancy Lockwood White (BFA 1970)
Todd Ryan White (BFA 2008)
Arthur Whitman (DIP 2003)
Manon Whittlesey (DD 2001)
David Williams (AT 1984-85)
Michael J. Wilson (AT 1990-1993)
William Wires (BFA 1980)
Chelsey Tyler Wood (MFA 2011)
Erin Woodbrey (BFA 2007)
Jennifer Woodward (MFA, 2006)
Susan T. Woolf (DIP 1987)
Scott Worthington (BFD 1975, FY 1976)
Edythe Wright (MFA 2000)
Laura Wulf (BFA 1996)
Susan Opal Wyatt (DIP 1977)

 

X

 

Y

Garett Yahn (MFA 2011)
Marcia Yerman (DIP 1975)
Lev Yilmaz (DIP 1993, FY 1994)
Lisa Young (MFA 1991)

Z

Maureen Brusa Zappellini (BFD 1989)
Joyce Audy Zarins (BFA 1997)
Joyce Zavorskas (AT 1998-2002)
Rober Zeller (BFA 1993)
Biying Zhang (MFA 2011)
Justyn Zolli (BFA 1998)

 

KEY
AT Attended
BFA Bachelor of Fine Arts
BFE Art Ed Bachelor of Fine Arts in Art Education
BFD Bachelor of Fine Arts + Diploma
CE Continuing Education
DD Dual Degree: Bachelor of Fine Arts + Bachelor of Arts
DIP Studio Diploma
FY Fifth Year Certificate
GD Graphic Design Certificate
IC Illustration Certificate
MAT Master of Arts in Teaching in Art Education
MFA Master of Fine Arts
PB Post-Baccalaureate Certificate